Records du Stade Genève Femmes

Publié dans Statistiques.

  DAMES     U23 W     U20 W     U18 W     U16 W     U14 W     U12 W     U10 W  
50 m en salle 6'85 11   6'85 11   6'85 11   6'85 11   7'16 08   7'44 13   7'53 13   7'89 12
  Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Keller J. 00   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03
                                               
60 m en salle 7'60 00   7'71 13   7'71 13   7'91 10   8'11 05   8'57 07   8'77 14      
  Simasotchi C. 71   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Boye K. 90   Hermet L. 94   Scilipoti S. 03      
                                               
50 m                                           7'83 12
                                            Scilipoti S. 03
                                               
60 m                               8'18 07   8'35 97   8'97 12
                                Hermet L. 94   Busser V. 86   Scilipoti S. 03
                                               
80 m                         10'24 03   11'02 89    11'59 92       
                          Gillieron A. 88   Ehrensperger K. 76    Archambault  J. 81       
                          10'24 09                  
                          Hermet L.  94                  
                                               
100 m 11'58 99   12'10 12   12'10            12   12'22 99   12'67 03   12'71 86   14'70 80       
  Simasotchi C. 71   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Busser B. 82   Gillieron A. 88   Horner J. 73   Hutin E.  69       
                    12'22 11                        
                    Hermet L. 94                        
                                               
150 m 18'91 11   18'91 11    18'91 11    18'91 11                         
  Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94    Hermet L. 94    Hermet L. 94                         
                                               
200 m 23'60 96   24'72 12   24'72          12   24'96 99   26'08 03   26'35  86             
  Simasotchi C. 71   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Busser B. 82   Gillieron A. 88   Horner J.  73             
                                               
200 m 23'73 00   25'45 13   25'45 13   25'60 05                        
en salle Simastochi C. 71   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94   Martins J. 88                        
                                               
300 m 36'98 00   40'21 09   41'80 05   41'80 05   43'70 87                  
  Simasotchi C. 71   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Horner J. 73                  
                                               
400 m 51'86 96   54'59 07   54'59            07   56'40 74   64'23 87                  
  Simasotchi C. 71   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Lambiel C. 58   Martin K. 72                  
                                               
400 m 53'18 00   57'24 05   60'79 13   62'27 06                        
en salle Simasotchi C. 71   Antonini G. 83   Bolumar J. 95   Lampert N. 89                        
                                               
600 m 1'36''23 00   1'39''40 94   1'39''81          02   1'39''81 02   1'43''07  81   1'43''93 14            
  Jaggy M. 72   Jaggy M. 72   De Pietro J. 85   De Pietro J. 85   Rapin M. 67   Horner S. 01            
                                               
800 m 2'04''56 90   2'16''17 94    2'17''96          84   2'18''01 99   2'24''42 98   2'31''2m 80             
  Burzminski M. 60   Jaggy M. 72    Dällenbach M. 66   Antonini G. 83   Décombaz E. 83   Rapin M. 67             
                                               
800 m 2'18''35 94   2'18''35 94    2'28''71 05   2'28''71 05                        
en salle Jaggy M. 72   Jaggy M. 72    Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88                        
                                               
1000 m 2'48''55 03   2'56''72 88    3'03''10         98   3'03''10 98   3'03''10   98   3'13''07 14   3'19''14 13   3'38''04 11 
  Notz-Umberg V. 76   Rapin M.  67    Décombaz E. 83   Décombaz E. 83   Décombaz E. 83   Horner S. 01    Recordon O. 02   Recordon O. 02 
                                               
1000 m 3'12''28 14   3'12''28 14    3'12''28 14   3'12''28 14   3'12''28 14   3'24''32 14   3'40''68 14      
en salle Horner T. 00   Horner T. 00    Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00   Morath J. 02   Scilipoti S. 03      
                                               
1500 m 4'18''63 92   4'32''00 87   4'37''80         86   4'43''29 82   5'03''23     98   5'38''00 90            
  Burzminski M. 60   Rapin M. 67    Rapin M. 67   Dällenbach M. 66   Antonini G. 83   Eigenmann S. 78            
                                               
1500 m 4'28''75 04                                          
en salle Notz-Umberg V. 76                                          
                                               
2000 m

7'04''04

14   7'04''04 14    7'04''04
14   7'04''04 14   7'04''04 14   7'14''91 13   8'01''31 10      
  Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00    Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00   Horner Th. 00   Recordon M. 99      
                                               
3000 m 9'16''79 03   9'50''05 87    10'12''10   05   10'28''30 03  
10'45''34      
87                  
  Notz-Umberg V. 76   Rapin M. 67    Oberson E. 86   Oberson E. 86   Coeytaux M. 73                  
                                               
3000 m 9'34''41 06                                          
en salle Notz-Umberg V. 76                                          
                                               
5000 m 15'42''70 05   17'16''21 87    17'24''02       04                              
  Notz-Umberg V. 76   Rapin M. 67    Oberson E. 86                              
                                               
10000 m 32'55''05 04                                          
  Notz-Umberg V. 76                                          
                                               
25 km          sur route
1h43'11 91                                          
  Tournier Ch. 61                                          
                                               
Semi 1h14'24 96   1h22'11 06                                     
marathon Rueda-O. F. 63   Oberson E. 86                                     
(21km095)                                              
Marathon 2h37'32 96   3h04'12 89                                     
(42km195) Rueda-O. F. 63   Mazala A. 67                                     
                          80 m haies     60 m haies     60 m haies     60m haies  
  84 cm     84 cm     84 cm     76,2 cm     76,2 cm      76,2 cm      68 cm      68 cm  
100 m haies 14'05 99   14'32 00    14'36            89   14'29 87   11'94 03   10'35 01   11'02 11   14'49  10 
  Devaud E. 75   Palamara M.-A. 79    Schmidt I. 71   Schmidt I. 71   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Keller J. 00   Melo M. 01 
                                               
50 m haies 7'38 01   7'38  01    7'95 03   8'52 10   8'52 10   9'00 13   11'72 09      
en salle Palamara M.-A. 79   Palamara M.-A. 79    Robatel S. 84   Sistovaris A. 95   Sistovaris A. 95   Keller J. 00   Cherf A. 98      
                                               
60 m haies 8'77 02   8'82 01    8'85 88   8'92 05   9'63 10                  
en salle Palamara M.-A. 79   Palamara M.-A. 79    Schmidt I. 71   Martins J. 88   Sistovaris A. 95                  
                                               
  76,2 cm      76,2 cm     76,2 cm      300 m haies                          
400 m haies 60'05          10   60'05 10    62'69 02   46'17 06                        
  Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88    Antonini G. 83   Lampert N. 89                        
                                               
Longueur 6m34 99   5m70 92    5m71 04   5m71 04   5m50 03   5m14 08   4m46 13   4m26 12 
  Devaud E. 75   Nielsen L. 71    Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Sistovaris A. 95   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03 
                                               
Longueur 6m33 00   5m23 04    5m61 05   5m61 05   4m95 10   4m94 08   4m47 14   4m17  12 
en salle Devaud E. 75   Bardet S.  82    Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Sistovaris A. 95   Magnenat S. 95   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03 
                                               
Triple saut 11m87 08   11m87  08    11m87 08   11m12 10   10m80 09                  
  Riecanova V. 89   Riecanova V.  89   Riecanova V. 89   Hermet L. 94   Hermet L. 94                  
                                               
Triple saut 11m56 08   11m56  08    11m56 08   10m90 10                        
en salle Riecanova V. 89   Riecanova V.  89    Riecanova V. 89   Hermet L. 94                        
                                               
Hauteur 1m80 83   1m72 88    1m65               10   1m65 10   1m65 10   1m50 01  

1m33

89   1m00 10 
  Barlag S. 54   Schmidt N. 67    Sistovaris A. 95   Sistovaris A. 95   Sistovaris A. 95   Martins J. 88   Clerc S. 78   Melo M.  01 
                                               
Hauteur 1m70 88   1m70  88    1m63 10   1m63 10   1m63 10   1m42 11   1m20 09      
en salle Schmidt N. 67   Schmidt N. 67    Sistovaris A. 95   Sistovaris A. 95   Sistovaris A. 95   Seydoux C. 98   Seydoux C. 98      
                                               
Perche 2m80 07   2m80 07    2m80 07   2m60 14   2m40 11   2m20 10   1m70 08      
  Collaud T. 88   Collaud T. 88    Collaud T. 88   Ulrich C. 97   Gillieron J. 97   Gillieron J. 97   Gillieron J. 97      
                                               
Perche 2m70 14   2m70 14    2m70 14   2m70 14   1m80 09   1m80 09            
en salle Ulrich C. 97   Ulrich C.  97    Ulrich C. 97   Ulrich C. 97   Gillieron J. 97   Gillieron J. 97            
                                               
  4 kg     4 kg      4 kg     3 kg     3 kg     3 kg     2.5 kg     2.5 kg  
Poids 12m09 83   11m64 02    10m55 08   12m65 05   10m05 05   8m98 98   8m12 03      
  Barlag S. 54   Groubel P. 80    Bouchet A. 90   Martins J. 88   Boye K. 90   De Pietro J. 85   Pasquier M. 92      
                                               
Poids 11m38 03   11m23 02    9m53 08   11m92 05   9m52 05   8m58 08   6m68 14   2m99 11 
en salle Groubel P. 80   Groubel P. 80    Bouchet A. 90   Martins J. 88   Boye K. 90   Magnenat S 95   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03 
                                               
  1 kg     1 kg     1 kg     1 kg     0.75 kg     0.75 kg     0.75 kg     0.75 kg  
Disque 46m32 14   46m32 14    26m24 86-95   26m24 86   21m77 12   15m43 14   9m00 14   6m33  09 
  Vaglio P. 92   Vaglio P. 92    Burgeat V. 71   Burgeat V. 71   Lage M. 97   Melo M. 01   Chouibani S. 03   Keller J. 00 
              Dominguez S. 77                              
Balle                         47m89 14   45m37 14   45m37 14   35m16  12 
200g                         Keller J. 00   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03   Scilipoti S. 03 
                                               
  600 gr     600 gr      600 gr     500 gr     400 gr     400 gr     400 gr        
Javelot 40m38 05   40m38  05    40m38 05   29m79 14   38m84 03   28m42 01   14m74 13      
  Martins J. 88   Martins J 88    Martins J. 88   Racaud J. 98   Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Scilipoti S. 03      
                                               
  4 kg     4 kg     4 kg     3 kg                          
Marteau 60m06       11   60m06  11    50m76 09   49m80 07                        
  Wehrli L. 90   Wehrli L.  90    Wehrli L. 90   Wehrli L. 90                        
                                     

 

Tetrathlon

       
pentathlon 3173 pts 95   3173 pts 95          3814 pts 04   3528 pts 03   2873 pts 95   1665 pts  13       
  Horner J. 73   Horner J. 73          Martins J. 88   Martins J. 88   Busser B. 82   Scilipoti S. 03       
                                               
heptathlon 4689 pts 92   4689 pts 92    4438 pts 83   5179 pts 05               Pentathlon     Pentathlon  
  Nielsen L. 71   Nielsen L. 71    Fleischlin U.     Martins J. 88               2276 pts  11    2264 pts  12
                                      Keller J. 00    Scilipoti S. 03 
                                               
                          5x80m     5xlibre     6xlibre        
4x100 m 46.28 99         49.96 89   49.96 89   50.82 97   54.12 02   58.13 13       
  Busser B. 82         Roger-M. C.     Roger-M. C.     Foehr V.     Boye K.     Scilipoti S. 03       
  Devaud E. 75         Horner J. 73   Horner J.     Antonini G. 83   Sormani L.     Recordon O. 02       
  Ischer N. 74         Bender L.     Bender L.     Décombaz E. 83   Gaillard E.     Morath J. 02       
  Simasotchi C. 71         Duclos S.     Duclos S.     Pillet N. 82    Pusterla N.     Ramadan L. 02       
                          Busser B. 82   Michel J.     Clarke A. 02       
                                      Barbey S. 02       
                                               
4x200 m 1:39.37 99                     4x100m 52.00 87    4x100m 57.24 90    4x100m 2:02.27 91       
  Devaud E. 75                     Wyss K. 73   Morier C.  77    Waite K.  80       
  Alli B. 70                     Horner J. 73    Oberhuber M. 77    Chappuis M. 81       
  Ischer N. 74                     Kvicinsky S. 74    Mex V. 77    Haas S. 80       
  Simasotchi C. 71                     Leone S. 74    Clerc S. 78    Archambault J. 81       
                                               
4x200 m 1:40.61 98                                          
 en salle                                              
                                               
4x400 m 3:50.16 97                                          
  Alli B. 70                                          
  Kuster S.                                            
  Ischer N. 74                                          
  Simasotchi C. 71                                          
                                               
3x800 m 6:57.34 96         7:04.97 92   7:16.24 94   7:51.87 87                  
  Berseth S. 73         Mivelaz N. 73   Dominguez S.     Mivelaz N. 73                   
  Jaggy M. 72         Inman J. 75    Eggert J.     Wyss K. 73                   
  Berseth A. 73         Coyetaux M. 73    Inman K.     Coyetaux M. 73                   
                                               
3x1000 m 9:33.03 98         9:33.03 98   9:33.03 98   9:33.03 98                  
  Antonini G. 83         Antonini G. 83   Antonini G. 83   Antonini G. 83                   
  Bartsch L. 83         Bartsch L. 83   Bartsch L. 83    Bartsch L. 83                   
  Décombaz E. 83         Décombaz E. 83   Décombaz E.     Décombaz E. 83                   
                                               
Suédois 2:18.52 09                                          
  Kleiner F.                                            
  Lister K.                                            
  Martins J.                                            
  De Pietro J.                                            
                                               
relais 3:43.05 00         3:55.11 02   4:00.01 99                        
olympique Jaggy M. 72         De Pietro J. 85   Décombaz E.                          
  Simasotchi C. 71         Antonini G. 83   Busser B.                          
  Ischer N. 74         Robatel S. 84    Gianoncelli L.                          
  Devaud E. 75         Busser V. 86    Busser V.                          

Connexion