Calendrier

Année :

Janvier

 dimanche 26MeetingMacolin
 mercredi 29Meeting JeunesPavillon B

Février

 samedi 01Meeting et CS MultiplesMacolin
 samedi 01Cross CupLausanne
 dimanche 02Meeting et CS MultiplesMacolin
 dimanche 02Cross CupBiel-Benken
 lundi 03Meeting U16+Pavillon B
 jeudi 06Meeting U16+Pavillon B
 samedi 08Cross CupLucerne
 samedi 15CS Elites IndoorSt Gall
 dimanche 16CS Elites IndoorSt Gall
 samedi 22CS Jeunesse IndoorMacolin
 dimanche 23CS Jeunesse IndoorMacolin
 mercredi 26Meeting JeunesPavillon B
 samedi 29Multiples Macolin
 samedi 29Cross CupChailly s/Montreux

Mars

 samedi 07CS CrossFarvagny
 dimanche 08Derby des BoisVersoix
 samedi 14Finale Régionale UBS Kids Cup TeamYverdon-les-Bains
 samedi 21Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup TeamMartigny
 dimanche 22Course pédestrePresinge
 dimanche 29VivicittaGenève

Avril

 samedi 04Eliminatoire Swiss SprintSous-Moulin  
 dimanche 05Meeting RelaisBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 25A travers le CoteauBernex  
 samedi 25Versoix Athletics ChallengeVersoix  
 dimanche 26Eliminatoire UBS Kids CupBout-du-Monde  
 mercredi 29PrimathlonBout-du-Monde  

Mai

 vendredi 01MeetingBâle  
 samedi 02Eliminatoire Swiss SprintBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 02MeetingBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 02CSI MultiplesMartigny  
 samedi 09Championnats GenevoisBout-du-Monde  
 dimanche 10Championnats GenevoisBout-du-Monde  
 vendredi 15Finale GE Swiss SprintEvaux  
 samedi 16CSI LNABerne  
 samedi 16CSI LNCHochdorf  
 samedi 16CS 10km sur routeLugano  
 dimanche 17Eliminatoire UBS Kids CupVersoix  
 jeudi 21Meeting de l'AscensionLangenthal  
 samedi 23Match des 6 cantons Yverdon-les-Bains  
 dimanche 24Meeting National JeunesseBerne  
 samedi 30Meeting BZofingue  
 samedi 30CSI JeunesseSion  

Juin

 lundi 01Meeting BBâle  
 vendredi 05CS 100km sur routeBienne  
 samedi 06Finale GE UBS Kids CupBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 06CS TrailCouvet  
 mercredi 10Meeting CourseBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 13AtletiCAGenèveBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 13Meeting BNottwil  
 dimanche 14CS 10'000m + SteepleThoune  
 mercredi 17Athletics NightThoune  
 samedi 20Championnats RégionauxBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 20Meeting BMeilen  
 dimanche 21Championnats RégionauxBout-du-Monde  
 vendredi 26CS Elites Bellinzone  
 samedi 27CS ElitesBellinzone  

Juillet

 mercredi 01Meeting InternationalLucerne  
 dimanche 05Résisprint InternationalChaux-de-Fonds  
 samedi 11Meeting de la GruyèreBulle  

Août

 samedi 08Course pédestreMandement  
 samedi 08CS MultiplesLangenthal  
 dimanche 09CS MultiplesLangenthal  
 samedi 15CITIUS Berne  
 jeudi 20AthletissimaLausanne  
 samedi 22CS U20/U23Frauenfeld  
 dimanche 23CS U20/U23Frauenfeld  
 samedi 29FInale VD-GE MilLe GruyèreLausanne  

Septembre

 samedi 05CS U16/U18Lausanne  
 dimanche 06CS U16/U18Lausanne  
 dimanche 06Course pédestreLa Chavannaise  
 vendredi 11Weltklasse Zürich  
 samedi 12CS TeamThoune  
 dimanche 13Finale Suisse UBS Kids CupZürich  
 mercredi 16Meeting CourseBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 19Finale CH Swiss SprintInterlaken  
 dimanche 20CS RelaisZoug  
 samedi 26Finale CH MilLe GruyèreMonthey  
 samedi 26Run2RunCarouge  
 dimanche 27CSI MultiplesBout-du-Monde  
 dimanche 27CS de la montagneMalleray  

Octobre

 samedi 03CSI SimplesBout-du-Monde  
 samedi 31Cross GenevoisBout-du-Monde

Novembre

 samedi 1410km de PalexpoGenève  
 

Connexion